Is BRACH'S, AMERICA'S CANDY MAKER, JELLY BIRD EGGS FLAVORED CANDY, CLASSIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX ,BEESWAX , RED 40 , BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 YELLOW 6, RED 3.
Check BRACH'S, AMERICA'S CANDY MAKER, JELLY BIRD EGGS FLAVORED CANDY, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, AMERICA'S CANDY MAKER, JELLY BIRD EGGS FLAVORED CANDY, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BRACH'S, AMERICA'S CANDY MAKER, JELLY BIRD EGGS FLAVORED CANDY, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


