Is BRACH'S, CINNAMON ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR] MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), SALT, VANILLA CARNAUBA WAX, MICA (COLOR), RED 40.
Check BRACH'S, CINNAMON ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, CINNAMON ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


