No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is BRACH'S, CINNAMON ALMONDS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR] MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), SALT, VANILLA CARNAUBA WAX, MICA (COLOR), RED 40.

Check BRACH'S, CINNAMON ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? BRACH'S, CINNAMON ALMONDS | Spoonful