Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bradley's Jellied Eel Pots 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eel (50%), Water, Salt, Beef Gelatine, Sugar

Check Bradley's Jellied Eel Pots 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch
Oat Free? Bradley's Jellied Eel Pots 200g | Spoonful