Is Bradley's Jellied Eel Pots 200g Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Eel (50%), Water, Salt, Beef Gelatine, Sugar
Check Bradley's Jellied Eel Pots 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bradley's Jellied Eel Pots 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch


