Is Brad's Organic Unsalted Mini Pretzels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTRY FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST, AND SODA.
Check Brad's Organic Unsalted Mini Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brad's Organic Unsalted Mini Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


