Is Brainiac Brain Squeezers Apple Cinnamon Sauce, Apple Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) BRAINPACK: OMEGA-3 DHA/EPA (FISH OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, CHOLINE CHLORIDE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E)

Check Brainiac Brain Squeezers Apple Cinnamon Sauce, Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking
Egg Free? Brainiac Brain Squeezers Apple Cinnamon Sauce, Apple Cinnamon | Spoonful