Is Brampton Rose Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulphites
Check Brampton Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brampton Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brampton Rose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


