Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brampton Rose Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sulphites

Check Brampton Rose against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brampton Rose is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Brampton Rose | Spoonful