Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Braun Facial Epilator & Brush SE810 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not available

Check Braun Facial Epilator & Brush SE810 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Braun Facial Epilator & Brush SE810 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Soy Free? Braun Facial Epilator & Brush SE810 | Spoonful