Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRAZILIAN MARINADE, BRAZILIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check BRAZILIAN MARINADE, BRAZILIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping
Wheat Free? BRAZILIAN MARINADE, BRAZILIAN | Spoonful