Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bread flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED HARD RED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WHEAT

Check Bread flour against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Bread flour | Spoonful