Is Breakfast Biscuits Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whole Rolled Oats, Canola, Soybean Oil, Whole Rolled Rye, Whole Wheat Flour, Dehydrated Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dry Malt

Check Breakfast Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breakfast Biscuits is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go