Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BREAKFAST MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, GARBANZO BEANS, GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, GARLIC, SEA SLAT, SPICES.

Check BREAKFAST MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarLICKySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? BREAKFAST MIX | Spoonful