Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brindisa La Chinata Sweet Smoked Paprika Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Ground Pepper

Check Brindisa La Chinata Sweet Smoked Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa La Chinata Sweet Smoked Paprika is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Brindisa La Chinata Sweet Smoked Paprika | Spoonful