Is BRIOCHE AUTHENTIC FRENCH HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, CONCENTRATED BUTTER (MILK), SKIM MILK POWDER, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK PROTEINS, MALTED RYE FLOUR, DEACTIVATED YEAST, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SESAME SEEDS.
Check BRIOCHE AUTHENTIC FRENCH HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIOCHE AUTHENTIC FRENCH HOT DOG BUNS, BRIOCHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


