Is BRIOCHE BUTTER CROISSANTS, BRIOCHE BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, WATER, SUGAR, STARTER (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SALT), RAPESEED OIL, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEAT PROTEINS, PSYLLIUM FIBERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACID, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), MILK PROTEINS, ASCORBIC ACID (DOUGH CONDITIONER).
Check BRIOCHE BUTTER CROISSANTS, BRIOCHE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIOCHE BUTTER CROISSANTS, BRIOCHE BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BRIOCHE BUTTER CROISSANTS, BRIOCHE BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackSandwich


