Is Brioche Pasquier Butter Croissant 6 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 46%, Concentrated Butter 16% (Milk), Water, Sugar, Levain 7% (Wheat Flour 4%, Water, Salt), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Proteins, Psyllium Fibre, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Salt, Carrot Extract, Flavouring (Milk), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Milk Proteins
Check Brioche Pasquier Butter Croissant 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Pasquier Butter Croissant 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brioche Pasquier Butter Croissant 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


