Is Bristol Farms Classic Roja Medium Salsa, Classic Roja Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANNED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, MAY CONTAIN NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONIONS, GREEN CHILES, JALAPENOS, FRESH CILANTRO, SEA SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Bristol Farms Classic Roja Medium Salsa, Classic Roja Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Bristol Farms Classic Roja Medium Salsa, Classic Roja Medium | Spoonful