Is Bristol Farms Fire Roasted Garlic & Vine Ripened Tomatoes Medium Salsa, Fire Roasted Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED RED JALAPENOS, ROASTED ONION, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE.

Check Bristol Farms Fire Roasted Garlic & Vine Ripened Tomatoes Medium Salsa, Fire Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Bristol Farms Fire Roasted Garlic & Vine Ripened Tomatoes Medium Salsa, Fire Roasted Garlic | Spoonful