Is Bristol Farms Green Chile Medium Salsa, Green Chile Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATILLOS, WATER, ROASTED ONIONS, ROASTED SERRANO PEPPERS, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Bristol Farms Green Chile Medium Salsa, Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bristol Farms Green Chile Medium Salsa, Green Chile | Spoonful