Is Bristol Farms Hatch Chile Avocado Medium Salsa, Hatch Chile Avocado Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATILLOS, HATCH CHILES, AVOCADO PULP, ROASTED ONIONS, WATER, ROASTED SERRANO PEPPERS, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, LEMON JUICE, GROUND CUMIN.
Check Bristol Farms Hatch Chile Avocado Medium Salsa, Hatch Chile Avocado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bristol Farms Hatch Chile Avocado Medium Salsa, Hatch Chile Avocado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


