Is Bristol Farms Hatch Chile Avocado Medium Salsa, Hatch Chile Avocado Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATILLOS, HATCH CHILES, AVOCADO PULP, ROASTED ONIONS, WATER, ROASTED SERRANO PEPPERS, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, LEMON JUICE, GROUND CUMIN.

Check Bristol Farms Hatch Chile Avocado Medium Salsa, Hatch Chile Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Bristol Farms Hatch Chile Avocado Medium Salsa, Hatch Chile Avocado | Spoonful