Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Britex Odour Blaster 500mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

exempt

Check Britex Odour Blaster 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Lactose Free? Britex Odour Blaster 500mL | Spoonful