Is Broccoli Carrot Caulflwr W/Dip - 9 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
carrots, cauliflower, dip (see dip packaging for and allergens), broccoli, litehouse homestyle ranch dressing & dip: canola oil, non fat buttermilk (whey, water, skim milk powder, corn starch, tapioca starch, carrageenan, locust bean gum, culture), water, egg yolk, non fat sour cream (cultured skim milk, corn starch, tapioca starch, carrageenan, locust bean gum), salt, distilled vinegar, sugar, dried garlic, dried onion, dextrose, spices, modified corn starch, dried green onion, lactic acid, xanthan gum, guar gum, natural flavors
Check Broccoli Carrot Caulflwr W/Dip - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broccoli Carrot Caulflwr W/Dip - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Broccoli Carrot Caulflwr W/Dip - 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


