Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Broccoli With Roasted Garlic, 1 lb Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broccoli, garlic, olive oil, salt, black pepper

Check Broccoli With Roasted Garlic, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli With Roasted Garlic, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Broccoli With Roasted Garlic, 1 lb | Spoonful