Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRONZE DIE EXTRUDED PASTA, PENNE RIGATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DOUGH: DURUM FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT), ENRICHED SEMOLINA FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE EGG, WATER

Check BRONZE DIE EXTRUDED PASTA, PENNE RIGATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? BRONZE DIE EXTRUDED PASTA, PENNE RIGATE | Spoonful