Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brooklyn Biltong Original Air Dried Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Beef, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Coriander, Black Pepper, Rosemary.

Check Brooklyn Biltong Original Air Dried Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Brooklyn Biltong Original Air Dried Beef | Spoonful