Is Brooklyn Square Pizza, Cheese Pizza 12 Inch, 34 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat And White Flour, Enriched, Crushed Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Mozzarella (Cultured Pasteurized Fruit-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Vegetable Oil, Parmesan (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Pure Olive Oil, Salt, Yeast, Black Pepper, Oregano
Check Brooklyn Square Pizza, Cheese Pizza 12 Inch, 34 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklyn Square Pizza, Cheese Pizza 12 Inch, 34 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Brooklyn Square Pizza, Cheese Pizza 12 Inch, 34 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole


