Is Brookshires Original Mix of Avocado Pulp, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic Powder and Onion Powder Guacamole, Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO PULP, TOMATO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, LIME JUICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check Brookshires Original Mix of Avocado Pulp, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic Powder and Onion Powder Guacamole, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookshires Original Mix of Avocado Pulp, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic Powder and Onion Powder Guacamole, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad


