Is Brothers Marketplace Medium Salsa, Medium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, DICED TOMATOES, WATER, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO, PURE CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, CILANTRO, SALT, FRESH HABANERO, CIDER VINEGAR.

Check Brothers Marketplace Medium Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Brothers Marketplace Medium Salsa, Medium | Spoonful