Is Brown Dogs Farm Cherry Rhubarb Reaper Hot Sauce, Cherry Rhubarb Reaper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RHUBARB, UNSWEETENED DARK CHERRIES, CHERRY JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, CARROTS, LIME JUICE, SPICE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAROLINA REAPER POWDER

Check Brown Dogs Farm Cherry Rhubarb Reaper Hot Sauce, Cherry Rhubarb Reaper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Brown Dogs Farm Cherry Rhubarb Reaper Hot Sauce, Cherry Rhubarb Reaper | Spoonful