Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDipping
Pescatarian? Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix | Spoonful