Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDipping
Tree Nut Free? Brown Family Farm Gift Box, 8-Ounce Pure Maple Syrup & 24-Ounce Buttermilk Pancake Mix | Spoonful