Is BROWN RICE PASTA, PENNE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR
Check BROWN RICE PASTA, PENNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN RICE PASTA, PENNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


