Is BROWN RICE PASTA, ROTINI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR
Check BROWN RICE PASTA, ROTINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN RICE PASTA, ROTINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


