Is BROWN RICE PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL POWDER, INULIN FIBER (CHICORY), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check BROWN RICE PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? BROWN RICE PROTEIN VEGAN SHAKE, VANILLA | Spoonful