Is Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Starch, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Black Pepper, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Paprika Powder.
Check Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


