Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bruschetta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Oregano

Check Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bruschetta is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bruschetta | Spoonful