Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRYAN, CENTERPIECE BONELESS HAM, HICKORY SMOKED, HICKORY SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BRYAN, CENTERPIECE BONELESS HAM, HICKORY SMOKED, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? BRYAN, CENTERPIECE BONELESS HAM, HICKORY SMOKED, HICKORY SMOKED | Spoonful