Is Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Snack Mix Savory Original -- 1.2 oz Each / Pack of 8 Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 5 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Green Saba Bananas, Cashews, Pecans, Coconut Oil, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Coconut Aminos (Coconut Nectar, Coconut Sap, Sea Salt), Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic, Onion, Contains: Cashew, Coconut, Pecan
Check Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Snack Mix Savory Original -- 1.2 oz Each / Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Snack Mix Savory Original -- 1.2 oz Each / Pack of 8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Snack Mix Savory Original -- 1.2 oz Each / Pack of 8 is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


