Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUBBLE GUM, TANGERINE, BERRY BLUE & GREEN APPLE LOLLIPOPS, BUBBLE GUM, TANGERINE, BERRY & GREEN APPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check BUBBLE GUM, TANGERINE, BERRY BLUE & GREEN APPLE LOLLIPOPS, BUBBLE GUM, TANGERINE, BERRY & GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? BUBBLE GUM, TANGERINE, BERRY BLUE & GREEN APPLE LOLLIPOPS, BUBBLE GUM, TANGERINE, BERRY & GREEN APPLE | Spoonful