Is Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake), BHT (to Maintain Freshness), Caramel Color.
Check Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


