Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake), BHT (to Maintain Freshness), Caramel Color.

Check Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bubble Yum Bubble Gum, Original | Spoonful