No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Bubblegum Kids True North Bear's Maple Syrup Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, D-mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Sucralose, Carnauba Wax, Bht (to Maintain Freshness)

Check Bubblegum Kids True North Bear's Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Bubblegum Kids True North Bear's Maple Syrup | Spoonful