Is Buchstaben Kekse Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mürbegebäck mit Dinkelweizenvollkornmehl (58,5%). : Dinkelweizenvollkornmehl, Zucker, Kokosfet, Glukose-Fruktose-Sirup, Speisesalz, Backtriebmittel: Natriumcarbonate; natüriches Aroma, Säuerungsmittet Citronensäure. Kann Spuren von Ei, Soja, Milch und Schalenfrüchten (CH: Hartschalenobst) enthalten.
Check Buchstaben Kekse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buchstaben Kekse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


