Is Buck Buckwheat Gelato Vanilla Cool Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUCKWHEAT BASE (WATER, BUCKWHEAT), RAW CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGETABLE COLOUR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, VANILLA BEAN, AMYLASE, ACACIA, GUAR AND LOCUST BEAN GUM * Produced in a facility that may process nuts and dairy.
Check Buck Buckwheat Gelato Vanilla Cool against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buck Buckwheat Gelato Vanilla Cool in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


