This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BUCK WILD, POPCORN, SMOKED BUTTER, SMOKED BUTTER Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA), WHEY, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING BUTTER AND HICKORY SMOKE), SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check BUCK WILD, POPCORN, SMOKED BUTTER, SMOKED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BUCK WILD, POPCORN, SMOKED BUTTER, SMOKED BUTTER | Spoonful