Is Buckwheat Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic buckwheat cereal, Dark chocolate (cocoa butter, cocoa powder, coconut sugar), Coconut oil, Brown rice flour, Citric acid, Arrowroot flour, Baking soda.
Check Buckwheat Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buckwheat Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


