Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUDDIES Bubblegum Brains 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Thickener (Modified Potato Starch), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Spirulina Concentrate, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Natural Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry)

Check BUDDIES Bubblegum Brains 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BUDDIES Bubblegum Brains 160g | Spoonful